Cesium beta
Un serveur minecraft bedrock sur le thème de tomodachi life
223 votes to go · 10 days left · 🎁 Un grade voyeur sur le discord
Cesium beta server IP
- Edition
- Bedrock · port 19132
- Version
- 26.52
- Status
- Offline at the last check
In Minecraft: Play → Servers → Add Server, then enter the address and the port. How to join Cesium beta?
About
🌴 **TOMODACHI LIFE — Césium ** 🌴
🏝️ Bienvenue sur une île pas comme les autres !
Tu rêves de vivre ta propre vie dans un monde rempli de rencontres, de délires et d'activités ? Alors viens découvrir notre serveur Tomodachi Life sur Minecraft Bedrock ! 🎮
👤 Crée ton personnage et installe-toi sur l'île 🤝 Rencontre d'autres joueurs et crée des liens 🎉 Participe à des événements et activités communautaires 🎮 Profite de mini-jeux et de nombreuses animations 🌟 Une communauté conviviale et active t'attend !
📱 Minecraft Bedrock 💬 Rejoins-nous dès maintenant et commence ton aventure !
🔗 Discord : discord.gg/sgK43CsTJn
✨ Alors, prêt à vivre ta propre vie sur l'île ? ✨
Quick facts about Cesium beta
- What is the IP address of Cesium beta?
- The server address is
cesiumbeta.aternos.me(port 19132). Copy it, then in Minecraft open Play → Servers → Add Server. Step-by-step guide - Which version should I play?
- Minecraft Bedrock Edition (mobile, console, Windows), version 26.52.
- What kind of server is it?
- A Adventure, Roleplay, Survival server. Un serveur minecraft bedrock sur le thème de tomodachi life
- Can I play Cesium beta on mobile or console?
- Yes: Cesium beta accepts Bedrock Edition (mobile, Windows, Xbox, PlayStation, Switch) with the address
cesiumbeta.aternos.me. Bedrock servers - How do I vote for Cesium beta?
- Click Vote and enter your Minecraft username: one vote per day, no account needed. A reward is waiting for you in game. The server is currently #3 in the ranking with 27 votes this month.
- Is Cesium beta free?
- Yes, joining the server is free: you only need the Minecraft game. Some servers sell optional ranks or cosmetics.
Rules
📜 Règlement Discord
Bienvenue sur le serveur ! Pour que tout le monde passe un bon moment, merci de respecter ces quelques règles. 😊
🤝 Respect
Respecte tous les membres. Les insultes, le harcèlement, les propos haineux, discriminatoires ou trop vulgaires ne sont pas tolérés.
🔕 Spam & pings
Évite le spam, le flood et les pings inutiles, notamment envers le staff. Les pings du serveur servent uniquement aux annonces importantes : merci de ne pas t'en plaindre.
🚫 Publicité
Aucune publicité (serveurs, chaînes, sites, etc.) sans l'accord du staff.
🗨️ Salons
Utilise les bons salons et réserve le vocal AFK aux personnes absentes.
📂 Contenu
Les contenus NSFW, choquants, illégaux ou les liens suspects sont interdits.
🛡️ Sécurité
Pas d'usurpation d'identité et ne partage jamais d'informations personnelles.
👮 Staff
Respecte les décisions du staff. Il peut sanctionner tout comportement nuisible, même s'il n'est pas mentionné dans ce règlement.
📜 Conditions Discord
En rejoignant ce serveur, tu acceptes aussi les Conditions d'utilisation de Discord : https://discord.com/terms
⚠️ Sanctions
Selon la gravité des faits, les sanctions peuvent aller d'un avertissement à un bannissement.
Merci de contribuer à garder une communauté agréable et accueillante ! 💙
Players online
- 7-day peak
- 0
- 7-day average
- 0
- Uptime over 7 days
- 24 %
Daily peak of players online over 30 days (sampled every hour).
Show the data
| Day | Value |
|---|---|
| 23/09 | 0 |
| 24/09 | 0 |
| 25/09 | 0 |
| 26/09 | 0 |
| 27/09 | 0 |
| 28/09 | 0 |
| 29/09 | 0 |
| 30/09 | 0 |
| 01/10 | 0 |
| 02/10 | 0 |
| 03/10 | 0 |
| 04/10 | 0 |
| 05/10 | 0 |
| 06/10 | 0 |
| 07/10 | 0 |
| 08/10 | 0 |
| 09/10 | 0 |
| 10/10 | 0 |
| 11/10 | 0 |
| 12/10 | 0 |
| 13/10 | 0 |
| 14/10 | 0 |
| 15/10 | 0 |
| 16/10 | 0 |
| 17/10 | 0 |
| 18/10 | 0 |
| 19/10 | 0 |
| 20/10 | 0 |
| 21/10 | 0 |
| 22/10 | 0 |
Player reviews
Log in to review this server.
No reviews yet. Be the first!
How are reviews handled?
Reviews are posted by registered members (one review per account and per server). We do not check that the author played on the server; the “✓ Voted” mark means they voted for this server on the site. Reviews showing signs of being fake (brand-new account without any vote, several reviews from the same connection) are checked by moderators before publication. Reviews are never paid for or requested in exchange for a reward. All reviews are published, except those that break our terms (hate speech, fake reviews, personal data…), which are hidden after moderation. They are shown from newest to oldest and have no effect on the ranking.
Similar Adventure servers
PixelSMP140 votes this month
FirstSky8 votes this month
LodgeCraft3 votes this month
Talos2 votes this month